Avalla X-300 3in1 Dehumidifier 10L/Day, Auto Humidity Sensor, Laundry Drying, Sleep & Fan Mode - Digital Display, Touch Control Panel, 24 hr Timer Ultra Low Running Cost - Large Room 38m Coverage

Avalla 10L X-300 Smart Dehumidifier Laundry Dryer Continuous Drainage, White

Used Offers from

Avalla X-300 3in1 Dehumidifier 10L/Day, Auto Humidity Sensor, Laundry Drying, Sleep & Fan Mode - Digital Display, Touch Control Panel, 24 hr Timer Ultra Low Running Cost - Large Room 38m Coverage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£94.98
Free Delivery

Avalla 10L X-300 Smart Dehumidifier Laundry Dryer Continuous Drainage, White

3 to 5 days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Draper Avalla X-300 Portable Dehumidifier With Laundry Mode 10L/day: Damp, Mould & Moisture, Low Power Consumption, 38M² Home Coverage

1-3 working days
£99.98
Free Delivery

Avalla X-300 Dehumidifier - White, White

2 to 4 days
£177.99
Delivery from £4.95

Avalla X-300 3in1 Dehumidifier 10L/Day, Auto Humidity Sensor, Laundry Drying, Sleep & Fan Mode - Digital Display, Touch Control Panel, 24 hr Timer Ultra Low Running Cost - Large Room 38m Coverage

Cheapest offer

SMART AUTO HUMIDITY CONTROL - Built-in humidity sensor keeps your space dry by auto-activating when rising humidity levels are detected. The 2L tank, 24hr timer & Continuous drainage gives you full control, exactly when you need it. 100m³/h airflow makes the X-300 suitable for large rooms with coverage of 38m³ FAST & SAFE LAUNDRY DRYING - Dedicated laundry mode speeds up natural drying without excess heat or humidity caused by tumble drying. Ideal for all fabrics and clothing with a powerful 10L daily extraction rate. ELIMINATE DAMP & MOULD - Combat condensation, mould, and allergens with consistent dehumidification. Improve air quality and protect your home and health from moisture damage. ULTRA QUIET & SLEEP MODE - Whisper-quiet at just 30dB with Aero-Dynamic tech, the X-300 runs at only 0.16kW/h - perfect for undisturbed sleep or quiet living environments. LOW COST & ECO-FRIENDLY - Save on average up to 95% vs tumble drying with just 4p per hour running cost. The X-300 uses CFC-free R290 refrigerant for enhanced performance and a smaller environmental footprint to protect the Ozone layer, Weight: 25.242928999 Pounds, Manufacturer: Avalla
£94.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk