Avalla X-350 4in1 Dehumidifier & Air Purifier 12L/Day, Auto Humidity Sensor, Laundry Drying & Sleep Mode- Digital Touch Display, 24 hr Timer Ultra Low Running Cost - Multi-Room 46m Coverage

Avalla 12L Smart Dehumidifier Multi-Room Coverage X-350; Clothes Dryer For Home, White

Used Offers from

Avalla X-350 4in1 Dehumidifier & Air Purifier 12L/Day, Auto Humidity Sensor, Laundry Drying & Sleep Mode- Digital Touch Display, 24 hr Timer Ultra Low Running Cost - Multi-Room 46m Coverage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

Avalla 12L Smart Dehumidifier Multi-Room Coverage X-350; Clothes Dryer For Home, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Draper Avalla X-350 Portable Dehumidifier And Air Purifier Combo. 12L/day: Dry Clothes, Remove Damp, Mould & Moisture, 46M3 Coverage

1-3 working days
£109.98
Free Delivery

Avalla X-350 Ionising Dehumidifier - White, White

2 to 4 days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.95

Avalla X-350 4in1 Dehumidifier & Air Purifier 12L/Day, Auto Humidity Sensor, Laundry Drying & Sleep Mode- Digital Touch Display, 24 hr Timer Ultra Low Running Cost - Multi-Room 46m Coverage

Cheapest offer

SMART AUTO HUMIDITY & IONIZER TECHNOLOGY- Built-in humidity sensor keeps your space dry by auto-activating when rising humidity levels are detected. Whilst the Ionizer actively break down harmful particles, eliminating 99.9% of bacteria and viruses while naturally deodorising the air. The 2L tank, 24hr timer & Continuous drainage gives you full control, exactly when you need it. 120m³/h airflow makes the X-350 suitable for multi room coverage of up to 46m³ FAST & SAFE LAUNDRY DRYING - Dedicated laundry mode speeds up natural drying without excess heat or humidity caused by tumble drying. Ideal for all fabrics and clothing with a powerful 12L daily extraction rate. ELIMINATE DAMP & MOULD - Combat condensation, mould, and allergens with consistent dehumidification and air purification, eliminating 99.9% of bacteria and viruses while naturally deodorising the air. Improve air quality and protect your home and health from moisture damage. ULTRA QUIET & SLEEP MODE - Whisper-quiet at just 30dB with Aero-Dynamic tech, the X-300 runs at only 0.16kW/h - perfect for undisturbed sleep or quiet living environments. LOW COST & ECO-FRIENDLY - Save on average up to 95% vs tumble drying with just 4p per hour running cost. The X-350 uses CFC-free R290 refrigerant for enhanced performance and a smaller environmental footprint to protect the Ozone layer, Weight: 25.463391261 Pounds, Manufacturer: Avalla
£104.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.