Avalla X-550 Smart 4in1 Dehumidifier & Air Purifier 20L/Day, Auto Humidity Sensor, Laundry Drying & Sleep Mode - Digital Touch Display, Touch 24 hr Timer Low Running Cost Whole House 64m Coverage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£129.98
Free Delivery

Draper Avalla X-550 Portable Dehumidifier And Air Purifier Combo. For Removing Mould And Moisture And For Drying Clothes 20L/day

1-3 working days
£136.98
Free Delivery

Avalla X-550 Ionising Large Dehumidifier - White, White

2 to 4 days
£268.99
Delivery from £4.95
Avalla X-550 Smart 4in1 Dehumidifier & Air Purifier 20L/Day, Auto Humidity Sensor, Laundry Drying & Sleep Mode - Digital Touch Display, Touch 24 hr Timer Low Running Cost Whole House 64m Coverage

Cheapest offer

SMART AUTO HUMIDITY & IONIZER TECHNOLOGY- Built-in humidity sensor keeps your space dry by auto-activating when rising humidity levels are detected. Whilst the Ionizer actively break down harmful particles, eliminating 99.9% of bacteria and viruses while naturally deodorising the air. The 4.5L tank, 24hr timer & Continuous drainage gives you full control, exactly when you need it. 180m³/h airflow makes the X-550 suitable for multi room coverage of up to 64m³ FAST & SAFE LAUNDRY DRYING - Dedicated laundry mode speeds up natural drying without excess heat or humidity caused by tumble drying. Ideal for all fabrics and clothing with a powerful 20L daily extraction rate. ELIMINATE DAMP & MOULD - Combat condensation, mould, and allergens with consistent dehumidification and air purification, eliminating 99.9% of bacteria and viruses while naturally deodorising the air. Improve air quality and protect your home and health from moisture damage. ULTRA QUIET & SLEEP MODE - Whisper-quiet at just 32dB with Aero-Dynamic tech, the X-550 runs at only 0.26kW/h - perfect for a restful night’s sleep or quiet living environments. LOW RUNNING COST & ECO-FRIENDLY - Save on average up to 93% vs tumble drying with just 6p per hour running cost. The X-550 uses CFC-free R290 refrigerant for enhanced performance and a smaller environmental footprint to protect the Ozone layer, Weight: 30.423792156 Pounds, Manufacturer: Avalla
£129.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk