Orsina Set Of 2 Hexagonal Mirrored Top Side Tables,nesting Tables With Champagne Finish,decorative Accent Tables

Avantis Set Of 2 Hexagonal Mirrored Top Side Tables - Gold

Orsina Set Of 2 Hexagonal Mirrored Top Side Tables,nesting Tables With Champagne Finish,decorative Accent Tables

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£115.49
Free Delivery

Set of 2 Gold Hexagonal Mirrored Top Side Tables with Gold Metal Frame, Avantis

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.33
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Set Of 2 Hexagonal Side Tables, Gold

2 to 4 days
£182.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Set Of 2 Hexagonal Mirrored Top Side Tables,nesting Tables With Champagne Finish,decorative Accent Tables

Cheapest offer

Introduce a blend of modern style and practical functionality to your living spaces with the Set of 2 Hexagonal Mirrored Top Side Tables from Interiors by Premier. This stunning duo features a bold hexagonal mirrored surface, designed to capture and reflect light, adding a unique touch to any room. The sleek, reflective top not only amplifies your decor but serves as a versatile surface for displaying ornaments, photo frames, or serving as a reliable small table by the couch. Each mirrored side table is encased in a robust champagne-finished metal frame, which adds warmth to the modern design and ensures stability while keeping the structure lightweight.With dimensions of H56 x L55 x W55 cm, the larger table stands at an ideal height for use as a settee side table, providing easy access when seated. When needed, separate the tables to create additional surface area, or tuck the smaller one away to maximize floor space. The clean, defined edges of the mirrored tops contrast elegantly wi
£115.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Avantis Set Of 2 Cross Design Side Tables
£131.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cylinder Piston For ZONGSHEN NC450 ZS194MQ For KAYO T6 For AVANTIS For ENDURO Pit Dirt Bikes 94.5mm Motorcycle Cylinder Block Piston Pin Ring Gasket Rebuild Kit
£26.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Avantis Set Of Two Antique Finish Frame Round Side Tables - Gold
£100.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery