Aveda Chakra 5 Balancing Pure-Fume Body Mist: Throat | Room & Body Spray | Balances Throat Chakra | With Certified Organic Grapefruit, Rosemary, Ylang Ylang, 100ml

Aveda - Chakra 5 Balancing Body Mist Expressive (100ml)

Aveda Chakra 5 Balancing Pure-Fume Body Mist: Throat | Room & Body Spray | Balances Throat Chakra | With Certified Organic Grapefruit, Rosemary, Ylang Ylang, 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.56
Free Delivery

Aveda Chakra 5 Balancing Pure-Fume Mist Feel Expressive 100ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Aveda Chakra™ Balancing Body Mist 100ml 5 - Expressive

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£29.00
Delivery from £7.60

Aveda - Chakra 5 Balancing Body Mist 100ml - Male - Beauty Treatments

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.50
Aveda Chakra 5 Balancing Pure-Fume Body Mist: Throat | Room & Body Spray | Balances Throat Chakra | With Certified Organic Grapefruit, Rosemary, Ylang Ylang, 100ml

Cheapest offer

Balancing Body Mist: Aveda Chakra 5 Balancing Pure-Fume Mist is an aromatic body and room fragrance spray made to balance the throat chakra, the centre of creativity, self-expression and communication. Pure Essential Oils: Spray is 100% naturally derived* with essences of certified organic grapefruit, rosemary and ylang ylang. Inspired by Ayurveda: Chakra Balancing Pure-Fume Mists balance each of your seven chakras, in accordance with Ayurveda, the ancient healing art of India. How to Use: Spray on anytime. Enhances yoga or meditation. Can be used as a body spray or a room spray. Aveda is 100% Vegan, a Certified B Corp and Leaping Bunny Approved.
£22.56
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Aveda Chakra Balancing Pure-Fume Body Mist: Connection | Room & Body & Spray |
£29.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery