Aveda Conditioner Thickening Light 1000 ml

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced™ Thickening Conditioner Light

Aveda Conditioner Thickening Light 1000 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£91.77
£104.28 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Thickening Conditioner Light 1000ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.40
Delivery from £4.20

AVEDA Invati Ultra Advanced™ Thickening Conditioner Light 1000ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£122.25
Free Delivery

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Thickening Conditioner Light 1000ml

8-9 days
£154.50
Delivery from £6.00
Aveda Conditioner Thickening Light 1000 ml

Cheapest offer

With the Aveda Conditioner Thickening Conditioner Light , you are choosing hair care that thickens, nourishes and strengthens thinning hair. The product also has a shine-enhancing, volumising and moisturising effect. The Thickening Conditioner Light is available in a tube containing either 40, 200 or 1,000 ml. It is vegan hair care without silicones, paraffins, sulphates or parabens.In addition to the positive effect on your hair, the high-quality product also impresses with its heavenly fragrance, which makes using it in the shower a pure pleasure. Lavender, sage and sandalwood notes blend with floral essences and vanilla to create a unique fragrance experience. How to use the hair care product from Aveda: Wash your hair with a shampoo and then work the product into dripping wet hair. Let the conditioner work its magic for a minute and then rinse your hair thoroughly. If you would like to find out about other hair care products from Aveda, you will find a large selection in our well-s
£91.77
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Thickening Foam 150ml
£22.70
£172.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo - Light 200ml
£21.01
£119.40 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo Rich 200ml
£19.66
£111.70 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced™ Exfoliating Shampoo: Rich 1000ml
£100.19
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Thickening Light Conditioner 200ml
£24.75
£140.65 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95