Aveda Shampoo Exfoliating Light 1000 ml

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced™ Exfoliating Shampoo: Light 1000ml

Aveda Shampoo Exfoliating Light 1000 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£92.02
£104.57 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo Light 1000ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.19
Delivery from £4.20

AVEDA Invati Ultra Advanced™ Exfoliating Shampoo Light 1000ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£103.05
Free Delivery

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo Light 1000ml

8-9 days
£135.00
Delivery from £6.00
Aveda Shampoo Exfoliating Light 1000 ml

Cheapest offer

With Exfoliating Shampoo Light from Aveda , you are choosing a high-quality shampoo for fine to normal and thinning hair. The hair care product can contribute to a significant reduction in hair loss by effectively counteracting hair breakage. Here at Parfumdreams, the product is available in 50, 200, 500 or 1000 ml. When used, the Exfoliating Shampoo Light not only cleanses your hair , but also the hair follicles in particular with salicylic acid. Thanks to the skin-friendly formulation, it does not irritate the scalp. Do not rinse the shampoo out immediately, but leave it on for a while to allow the full effect to unfold. Last but not least, you can look forward to the pleasant fragrance of this great hair care product. It is composed of deep notes of Australian sandalwood and vanilla, the aroma of lavender and sage and the scent of flower essences.Curious about other hair care products from Aveda? Then take a look at our range. In addition to the Exfoliating Shampoo Light, you will a
£92.02
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Thickening Foam 150ml
£22.70
£172.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo - Light 200ml
£21.01
£119.40 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo Rich 200ml
£19.66
£111.70 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced™ Exfoliating Shampoo: Rich 1000ml
£100.19
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Thickening Light Conditioner 200ml
£24.75
£140.65 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95