Aveda Shampoo Exfoliating Rich 200 ml

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo Rich 200ml

Aveda Shampoo Exfoliating Rich 200 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.66
£111.70 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

AVEDA Invati Ultra Advanced™ Exfoliating Shampoo Rich 200ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£25.85
Delivery from £7.60

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo Rich 200ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Delivery from £4.20

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo Rich For Thinning Hair 200ml

8-9 days
£30.50
Delivery from £6.00

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo - Rich 200ml

2 days
£31.00
Free Delivery

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo - Rich 200ml

2 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo Rich 200Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery

Aveda - Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Rich Shampoo (200ml)

Unknown
£34.99

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo Rich 200 ml

2-7 days delivery
£40.99
Delivery from £4.95
Aveda Shampoo Exfoliating Rich 200 ml

Cheapest offer

With the Exfoliating Shampoo Rich from Aveda , you are opting for hair care that harmoniously combines regenerating, restorative and moisturising properties with an anti-frizz effect. In addition, the product cleanses the hair follicles particularly thoroughly and leaves your scalp feeling nourished and clean. You can also look forward to the pleasant fragrance of the shampoo , which blends notes of lavender, sage and Australian sandalwood with pure floral essences and the delicious scent of vanilla. The Exfoliating Shampoo Rich is suitable for normal to thick hair as well as thinning hair. As a product without animal ingredients, this shampoo for hair care is also recommended for vegans.The shampoo is available from us in bottles containing either 50, 200 or 1,000 ml. Would you like to get to know and try out other high-quality shampoos from the popular Aveda brand? You now have the opportunity to do so at Parfumdreams. In addition to the Exfoliating Shampoo Rich, our range also inclu
£19.66
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Thickening Foam 150ml
£22.70
£172.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo - Light 200ml
£21.01
£119.40 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced™ Exfoliating Shampoo: Rich 1000ml
£100.19
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Thickening Light Conditioner 200ml
£24.75
£140.65 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Fortifying Leave-in-Treatment 100ml
£10.00
Compare 13 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.00