Aveda - Invati Ultra Advanced System Set: Rich

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Rich Gift Set

Aveda - Invati Ultra Advanced System Set: Rich

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£82.99

AVEDA Invati Ultra Advanced™ Rich Set

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£124.50
Free Delivery
Aveda - Invati Ultra Advanced System Set: Rich

Cheapest offer

<p>Transform your hair care routine with the <strong>Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced System Set: Rich</strong>. Designed specifically for those seeking thicker, fuller hair, this comprehensive set combines powerful ingredients and innovative technology to rejuvenate your scalp and strengthen your hair.</p><p><br></p><p><br></p><p><br></p><p><br></p><p><br></p><h3>Description</h3><p>The Invati Ultra Advanced System Set is a complete hair care solution that includes a nourishing shampoo, revitalizing conditioner, and a scalp treatment. This rich formulation is designed to help reduce hair loss due to breakage, providing an effective way to promote thicker-looking hair.</p><p><br></p><p><strong style="color: var(--heading-xs-color,#141414);">Set contains:</strong></p><p><strong style="color: rgb(18, 14, 2);">exfoliating shampoo rich</strong><span style="color: rgb(18, 14, 2);">: 6.7 fl oz / 200ml: minimum 90% post-consumer recycled bottle. Please recycle.</span></p><p><strong style="color: rg
£82.99
Unknown
unineed.com

Similar products

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Thickening Foam 150ml
£22.70
£172.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo - Light 200ml
£21.01
£119.40 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo Rich 200ml
£19.66
£111.70 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced™ Exfoliating Shampoo: Rich 1000ml
£100.19
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Thickening Light Conditioner 200ml
£24.75
£140.65 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95