AVEDA Rosemary Mint Body Lotion 200ml

Aveda Rosemary Mint Body Lotion refreshing body lotion 200ml

Used Offers from

AVEDA Rosemary Mint Body Lotion 200ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£24.55
Delivery from £7.60

Aveda Body MoistureRosemary MintBody Lotion

SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.84
£136.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Aveda Rosemary Mint Body Lotion 200ml

9-11 days
£26.50
Delivery from £6.00

Aveda - Rosemary Mint Body Lotion 200ml - Female - Beauty Moisturiser

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£28.50
Delivery from £4.50

Aveda Women's Rosemary and Peppermint Cooling Body Lotion 200ml Clear

3-7 working days
£28.50
Delivery from £4.99

Aveda Aveda Rosemary Mint Body Lotion 200ml 200ml

2 to 5 day
£28.50

AVEDA by Aveda Rosemary Mint Body Lotion --200ml/6.7oz For Women

2-3 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Aveda - Rosemary Mint Body Lotion (200ml)

Unknown
£32.99

Aveda Bodycare Rosemary Mint Organic Hydrating Body Lotion

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Delivery from £4.20
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Aveda Rosemary Mint Conditioner 50ml
£7.39
Compare 10 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Aveda Rosemary Mint Purifying Shampoo light refreshing shampoo 1 l
£45.49
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Aveda Rosemary Mint Shampoo - 1.000 ml
Free Delivery
Aveda Rosemary Mint Hand & Body Wash 1000ml 1000ml
£53.65
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aveda Rosemary Mint 7 Oz Bath Bar
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
AVEDA Rosemary Mint Body Lotion 200ml

Cheapest offer

Refresh and revitalise your skin with the AVEDA Rosemary Mint Body Lotion. Enriched with natural extracts of rosemary and mint, this invigorating lotion provides quick hydration and leaves a light, refreshing scent. Perfect for daily use, this lotion improves skin texture and ensures long-lasting comfortable and soft skin. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Cleanse your skin with a gentle shower gel or bath soap. Step 2: Pat your skin dry with a soft towel. Step 3: Apply a generous amount of AVEDA Rosemary Mint Body Lotion to your skin. Step 4: Gently massage the lotion in, paying particular attention to dry areas such as elbows and knees, until fully absorbed. Result After using AVEDA Rosemary Mint Body Lotion, your skin will feel refreshed, moisturised and soft. The aromatic properties of rosemary and mint provide an energy boost and a lovely fresh scent that lasts all day. Buy AVEDA Rosemary Mint Body Lotion at {config|webshop} Pamper your skin with the luxury of natural
£24.55
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk