Aveda Shampoo Exfoliating Light 500 ml

Aveda Hair-Care ShampooInvati Ultra AdvancedExfoliating Shampoo Light

Aveda Shampoo Exfoliating Light 500 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£52.76
£119.92 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Aveda Inverti Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo Light For Thinning Hair 500ml

8-9 days
£70.50
Delivery from £6.00
Aveda Shampoo Exfoliating Light 500 ml

Cheapest offer

With Exfoliating Shampoo Light from Aveda , you are choosing a high-quality shampoo for fine to normal and thinning hair. The hair care product can contribute to a significant reduction in hair loss by effectively counteracting hair breakage. Here at Parfumdreams, the product is available in 50, 200, 500 or 1000 ml. When used, the Exfoliating Shampoo Light not only cleanses your hair , but also the hair follicles in particular with salicylic acid. Thanks to the skin-friendly formulation, it does not irritate the scalp. Do not rinse the shampoo out immediately, but leave it on for a while to allow the full effect to unfold. Last but not least, you can look forward to the pleasant fragrance of this great hair care product. It is composed of deep notes of Australian sandalwood and vanilla, the aroma of lavender and sage and the scent of flower essences.Curious about other hair care products from Aveda? Then take a look at our range. In addition to the Exfoliating Shampoo Light, you will a
£52.76
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Aveda Sun Care Protective Hair Veil 100ml
£19.60
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
AVEDA Sun Care Hair & Body Cleanser 250ml 250ml
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.01
AVEDA Nutriplenish Daily Moisturizing Treatment 150ml 150ml
£23.80
£180.27 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aveda Cherry Almond Softening Conditioner softening conditioner for dry lengths 1l
£70.66
£80.30 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVEDA Brilliant Conditioner 200ml 200ml
£32.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery