AVEDA Texture Tonic 125ml

Aveda Texture Tonic - 125 ml

AVEDA Texture Tonic 125ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£21.85
Delivery from £7.60

Aveda Texture Tonic 125 Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

018084981047 Aveda Texture Tonic tonik do włosów w spray'u 125ml (P1) Aveda

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.65
Delivery from £19.99

Aveda Styling Texture Tonic Spray to Define your Hair

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.80
Delivery from £4.20

Aveda Texture Tonic Sugar and Salt Beach Wave Spray Texture Spray for Hair for

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery
AVEDA Texture Tonic 125ml

Cheapest offer

The AVEDA Texture Tonic improves the natural texture but ensures that the hair continues to feel comfortable with a natural shine. The ingredients cane sugar and salt allow you to create a natural tangled texture and other flexible shapes in the hair. For example, do you want a beachy look? Then you can definitely use the Aveda Texture Tonic! India is the source of inspiration for Aveda. Horst Rechelbacher the founder was inspired in India by the power of wellness to stimulate balance in mind, body and mind. This is reflected in the products of Aveda. Their mission is to take care of the world we live in, from the products they make to the way they give back to society. Aveda is also cruelty free, uses recycled packaging and uses natural ingredients.  Instructions for the AVEDA Texture Tonic Step 1: Shake well before use. Step 2: Spray the product well into towel-dried hair. Step 3: Comb it through and blow-dry the hair if necessary. Step 4: Style it! Result after using the AVEDA
£21.85
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Aveda Texture Tonic 30ml Mini/Travel Size New
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVEDA Thickening Tonic 100ml 100ml
£16.97
£192.80 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aveda Thickening Tonic 100ml
£19.50
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
AVEDA Thickening Tonic 30ml 30ml
£7.39
£280.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aveda Thickening Tonic | Hair Spray Instantly Thickens Hair | for Thin and Fine
£34.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery