Aveda Treatment Fortifying Leave-In 25 ml

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced™ Fortifying Leave-In Treatment 25ml

Aveda Treatment Fortifying Leave-In 25 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.39
£336.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

AVEDA Invati Ultra Advanced™ Fortifying Leave-In Treatment 25ml

Shipped Tomorrow
£8.00
Delivery from £7.60

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Leave-In Treatment 25ml

8-9 days
£8.50
Delivery from £6.00

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Fortifying Leave-In Treatment 25Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95
Aveda Treatment Fortifying Leave-In 25 ml

Cheapest offer

The Fortifying Leave-In Treatment from Aveda is a smart and effective hair care product for all hair types and has been specially developed to combat hair loss. It makes hair look fuller and can minimise hair loss. Thanks to an innovative formula with valuable and carefully selected ingredients that are 100 per cent natural , hair feels noticeably thicker and more voluminous with regular use of the product. Application is extremely straightforward and time-saving, as the treatment simply remains in the hair afterwards and does not need to be rinsed out . Ideal for mornings or when you're in a hurry! Good to know: The Fortifying Leave-In Treatment is vegan and free from palm oil, silicone, parabens, paraffin and sulphates! For strong hair: the all-natural Aveda leave-in conditioner Apply the treatment evenly to damp hair. Do not rinse it out, but style and style your hair as desired afterwards. With its conditioning, nourishing, repairing and moisturising properties, the Fortifying Leav
£7.39
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Thickening Foam 150ml
£22.70
£172.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo - Light 200ml
£21.01
£119.40 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo Rich 200ml
£19.66
£111.70 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced™ Exfoliating Shampoo: Rich 1000ml
£100.19
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Thickening Light Conditioner 200ml
£24.75
£140.65 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95