Aveeno Baby Kids Bubble Bath & Wash for Sensitive & Developing Skin 250ml

Aveeno Baby KIDS Bubble Bath & Wash 250ml | Enriched with Soothing Oat Extract | Foam Body Wash Developed for Your Little Superhero | Childrens Toiletries Sets

Aveeno Baby Kids Bubble Bath & Wash for Sensitive & Developing Skin 250ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.57
18.28 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £2.99

Aveedo kids bubble bath & wash - soothing oat - 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£6.72
Free Delivery

Aveeno Baby Kids Bubble Bath & Wash for Sensitive & Developing Skin 250ml

In stock
£9.40
Free Delivery

Aveeno Kids Bubble Bath And Wash 250 ml

2-7 days delivery
£9.75
Delivery from £4.95

Aveeno Baby Kids Bubble Bath & Wash for Sensitive & Developing Skin 250ml

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Aveeno Baby Kids Bubble Bath & Wash for Sensitive & Developing Skin 250ml

In stock
£13.40
Free Delivery

Aveeno Baby Kids Bubble Bath & Wash for Sensitive & Developing Skin 250ml

In stock
£13.42
Free Delivery
Aveeno Baby Kids Bubble Bath & Wash for Sensitive & Developing Skin 250ml

Cheapest offer

Gently Washes Away Dirt & Germs Whilst Nourishing Skin - AVEENO KiDS Bubble Bath & Wash is clinically proven to gently wash away dirt & germs without drying for soft & nourished skin. Enriched With Soothing Oat Extract - AVEENO KiDS Bubble Bath & Wash for children is enriched with soothing oat extract and is made with high quality oats for sensitive skin. Tear-Free - Its tear-free formula is perfect for boys and girls and creates big fluffy bubbles for fun at bath time. Apply to a wet body, lather and rinse thoroughly. It rinses easily, is free from sulphates, soap & dyes and has a gentle fragrance suitable for sensitive skin. Developed For Your Little Superhero - AVEENO KiDS Bubble Bath & Wash is designed to be gentle versus regular adult products and can be used daily for kids' developing skin. Paediatrician & Dermatologist Tested - AVEENO KiDS Bubble Bath & Wash is Paediatrician & Dermatologist tested, while the bottle is 100% recyclable and made from 50% recycled plastic.
£4.57
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

AVEENO Baby Daily Care Hair & Body Wash, 400ml
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Baby 6 Packs 72-Piece Wipes with Airtight Seal
£4.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.54
Aveeno Baby Calming Comfort Bedtime Bath & Wash 250ml
£5.94
Go to shop
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49