Aveeno Baby Lotion Calm 150ml

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.29
Delivery from £3.50

Aveeno Baby Calming Comfort Bedtime Lotion for Baby's Delicate Skin 150ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.30
28.67 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £2.99

Aveeno Baby Calming Comfort Bedtime Lotion for Baby's Delicate Skin 150ml

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £2.82

Aveeno Baby Calming Comfort Bedtime Lotion 150ml

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.49

Aveeno Baby Calming Comfort Bedtime Lotion 150ml 150 ml

2-3 working days
£7.09
Delivery from £2.99

Aveeno Baby Calming Comfort Bedtime Lotion for Baby's Delicate Skin 150ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.45
Free Delivery

Aveeno Baby Calming Comfort Bedtime Lotion for Baby's Delicate Skin 150ml

In stock
£7.72
Free Delivery

Aveeno Baby Calming Comfort Bedtime Lotion 150ml

3-4 days
£7.72
Delivery from £1.49

Aveeno Baby Calming Comfort Bedtime Lotion for Baby's Delicate Skin 150ml

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Aveeno Baby Lotion Calm 150ml

Cheapest offer

Aveeno Baby Lotion Calm 150ml is a gentle lotion crafted specifically for the tender skin of babies. With the enriching qualities of prebiotic colloidal oatmeal combined with the calming fragrances of lavender and vanilla, it's perfect for settling your little one before sleep. It's clinically validated to hydrate for a whole day, ensuring your baby's skin remains soft, supple, and in prime condition. Free from parabens, phthalates, phenoxyethanol, and dyes, paediatricians and dermatologists endorse this lotion. **Key Features** - Ensures hydration that lasts a full day - Soothes and nurtures the sensitive skin of babies - Perfect for even the most sensitive skin types - Backed by clinical studies - User-friendly application - Packed with natural elements that enrich and shield a baby's skin ### What conditions can be treated with Aveeno Baby Lotion Calm 150ml? It's crafted to hydrate and pacify a baby's sensitive skin, aiding in the prevention and temporary relief of chafed, chapped,
£4.29
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Aveeno Baby Daily Care Baby Moisturising Lotion 150ml
£4.70
3.13 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aveeno Baby Daily Care Moisturising Lotion 150ml 150 ml
£6.99
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Aveeno Baby Lotion Size 8z
£16.75
7.38 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aveeno Baby Daily Care Moisturising Lotion 150ml Gentle Hydration for Baby
£12.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aveeno Daily Moisturising Lotion 300ml
£7.54
Go to shop
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99