Aveeno Kids Face & Body Moisturising Lotion for Kids' Sensitive Skin

Aveeno Kids Moisturising Face and Body Lotion Kids Moisturiser 150ml

Aveeno Kids Face & Body Moisturising Lotion for Kids' Sensitive Skin

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.57
3.05 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £1.99

Aveeno Kids Face & Body Lotion Sensitive Skin 150 ml

2-7 days delivery
£8.75
Delivery from £4.95

Aveeno Kids Face & Body Moisturising Lotion for Kids' Sensitive Skin

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery
Aveeno Kids Face & Body Moisturising Lotion for Kids' Sensitive Skin

Cheapest offer

Gentle fragrance suitable for sensitive skin Paediatrician & Dermatologist tested Non-greasy, fast absorbing Free from parabens & dyes The tube is made from 50% recycled plastic* (*Excluding the cap)
£4.57
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Aveeno Kids Moisturising Face & Body Lotion (3 x 150ml), Non-Greasy Body and Face Moisturiser With Gentle Fragrance, Kids' Moisturising Lotion Suitable for Sensitive Skin
£13.71
3.05 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aveeno Baby Kids Face & Body Moisturising Lotion (Pack of 2)
£9.14
3.05 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49