Aveeno Skin Relief Moisturising Lotion 200ml

Aveeno Skin Relief Nourishing Lotion Shea Butter 200ml

Aveeno Skin Relief Moisturising Lotion 200ml

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.50

Aveeno Body Lotion Shea Butter 200ml

2-4 working days
£6.47
Delivery from £4.99

Aveeno Skin Relief Moisturising Lotion 200ml 200 ml

2-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £2.99

Aveeno Skin Relief Moisturising Lotion 200ml

1-4 days
£7.00
Delivery from £3.99

Aveeno Skin Relief Moisturising Body Lotion Tube 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£7.40
Free Delivery

Aveeno Skin Relief Nourishing Lotion Shea Butter 200ml

2 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aveeno Skin Relief Moisturising Lotion 200ml

2-3 working days
£8.45
Delivery from £3.32

Aveeno Skin Relief Nourishing Lotion Shea Butter 200ml

3-4 days
£9.43
Delivery from £1.49

Aveeno Skin Relief Moisturising Body Lotion Tube 200ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product information

At a glance

• Deep hydration for dry, sensitive skin
• Convenient pump for easy application
• Safe for all skin types, dermatologist-approved

Similar products

Aveeno Skin Relief Body Oil Spray 200Ml
£5.99
3.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aveeno Skin Relief Body Lotion - Fragrance-Free, Moisturises 72 Hours, Soothes Very Dry Skin, Strengthens the Skin Protection Barrier and Supports Natural Ceramide Production
£18.66
6.22 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aveeno Active Naturals Skin Relief Moisturizing Lotion, Fragrance Free - 18 Oz
£20.82
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aveeno Skin Relief Moisturising Lotion 500ml
£8.25
1.65 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aveeno Skin Relief Moisturising Lotion 200ml

Cheapest offer

Aveeno Skin Relief Moisturising Lotion 200ml is designed for those with dry or sensitive skin, offering smoother and softer skin from the very first use. Its unique blend of triple oat complex and shea butter helps reinforce the skin’s natural barrier, locking in moisture while calming irritation. As it is fragrance-free, vegan, and hypoallergenic, it is suitable for most skin types, even for those prone to reactions. Clinically proven, this gentle lotion delivers up to 72 hours of hydration, leaving skin feeling calm, supple, and nourished. Dermatologist tested, it also supports the skin’s natural ceramide production, which is essential for lasting skin health. For best results, apply after cleansing to allow the advanced formula to work throughout the day. **Key Features** - **Triple Oat Complex plus Shea Butter**: Comforts and restores very dry or itchy skin while improving resilience. - **72-Hour Hydration**: Deep moisture proven in clinical tests to last up to three days. - **Non-
£5.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.