Avenir Magic Water Painting Underwater Craft Set

Avenir Magic Water Painting Kit - Underwater Colouring Game, 3-in-1 Set - Travel, Ages 3+

Avenir Magic Water Painting Underwater Craft Set

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£10.00

Avenir Magic Water Painting Kit | Underwater Colouring Game, 3-in-1 Creative Set | Games, Stickers and Colouring Pictures. Grab and go - Ideal for Travel for Children Aged 3 Years and Above

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£11.37
Free Delivery

Avenir Magic Water Painting Kit | Underwater Colouring Game, 3-in-1 Creative Set | Games, Stickers and Colouring Pictures. Grab and go - Ideal for Travel for Children Aged 3 Years and Above

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.37
Delivery from £4.49

Avenir Magic Water Painting Kit | Underwater Colouring Game, 3-in-1 Creative Set | Games, Stickers and Colouring Pictures. Grab and go - Ideal for Travel for Children Aged 3 Years and Above

£11.62
Free Delivery

Avenir Magic Water Painting Kit | Underwater Colouring Game, 3-in-1 Creative Set | Games, Stickers and Colouring Pictures. Grab and go - Ideal for Travel for Children Aged 3 Years and Above

In stock
£11.65
Free Delivery

Avenir Magic Water Painting Kit | Underwater Colouring Game, 3-in-1 Creative Set | Games, Stickers and Colouring Pictures. Grab and go - Ideal for Travel for Children Aged 3 Years and Above

In stock
£13.04
Free Delivery
Avenir Magic Water Painting Underwater Craft Set

Cheapest offer

The magical water painting book is jam-packed with ocean-themed pictures for little ones to get creative with.The carried book includes lots of activities like mazes, spot the difference and seek and find.Wet the brush and glide over the pages to reveal the colour. A great activity kit for kids on the go.Paper, plastic pen to fill with water. 22.7 x 21.7 x 2 cm. Brand: Avenir The Avenir craft range is an early introduction to logically processing multi-step projects Age Suitability: 3 Years+ The range features bright & bold craft kits that foster a child's creativity whilst having fun & experiencing the enjoyment of craft Kids glow with a sense of accomplishment & self-esteem as they demonstrate their achievements Hands-on craft not only teaches mathematical patterns, proportion & symmetry, but they are also a great boost to self-esteem Size approx. 22.7 x 21.7 x 2 cm Legal Warning: Choking hazard - small parts. Not suitable for children under 3 years.
£10.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Avenir Magic Water Painting Fantasy Garden, 4-in-1 Activity Book, DIY Creative Set with Colouring Pictures, Stamps, Stencils and Puzzle Games, for Boys and Girls from 3 Years
£12.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Avenir Magic Water Painting Dinosaur Craft Set
£10.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)