Averill Collapsible Washing Up Bowl in Red - Red

Used Offers from

Averill Collapsible Washing Up Bowl in Red - Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Red White Collapsible Dish Rack/Cutlery Drainer Round Portable Compact Convenient for Everyday Use w38 x d38 x h14cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Red Collapsible Washing Up Bowl, Folding Wash Basin For Camping,portable Dish Tub,compact Round Washing Bowl

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Collapsible Round Washing Up Bowl Red Premier Housewares Red

3-5 working days
£15.49

Collapsible Red White Round Washing Up Bowl

2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Averill Collapsible Washing Up Bowl in Red - Red
£14.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Averill Collapsible Washing Up Bowl in Green - Green
£14.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maison By Premier Averill Oval Collapsible Laundry Basket In Green And White, White
£19.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Averill Green White Collapsible Bucket - White, Green
£14.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Averill Red White Collapsible Bucket - White, Red
£14.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Averill Collapsible Washing Up Bowl in Red - Red

Cheapest offer

When space is at a premium, this collapsible bowl is an essential multipurpose item. Cleverly designed with durable materials, the bowl is practical and strong whilst also being incredibly flexible and easy to unfold or collapse. The bowl is compact enough to fit under the sink, in your car boot, or kitchen cupboard. Ideal for campers and homeowners alike, this small but strong bowl is an everyday essential.
£14.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk