Avery labels L7676-25 117mm matt CD labels 2 labels/sheet, 25 sheets/pk 50 total

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.75
Free Delivery

Avery Full Face CD/DVD Matt Label 117mm Diameter 2 Per A4 Sheet White (Pack 50 Labels) L7676-25

3 working days
£15.44
Delivery from £3.49

Avery L7676-25 Easy Application Full Face CD Labels, Printable & Customisable, Matt White, 117 mm, 2 Labels per Sheet, 50 Labels per Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.84
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Avery 2P/S Ijet CD Lbls BLK/Wh BX25

3 working days
£18.14
Delivery from £3.49

Avery L7676-25 Easy Application Full Face CD Labels, Printable & Customisable, Matt White, 117 mm, 2 Labels per Sheet, 50 Labels per Pack

In stock
£18.88
Free Delivery

Avery L7676-25 Easy Application Full Face CD Labels, Printable & Customisable, Matt White, 117 mm, 2 Labels per Sheet, 50 Labels per Pack

In stock
£21.66
Free Delivery

Avery L7676-25 Easy Application Full Face CD Labels, Printable & Customisable, Matt White, 117 mm, 2 Labels per Sheet, 50 Labels per Pack

£21.78
Free Delivery

Avery L7676-25 Cd/Dvd Permanent Full Face 2 Labels Per Sheet 25 sheets 50 label

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery
Avery labels L7676-25 117mm matt CD labels 2 labels/sheet, 25 sheets/pk 50 total

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4004182056073 / MPN: L7676-25 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16035058666 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Avery L7676-25 Cd/dvd Permanent Full Face 2 Labels per Sheet 25 Sheets 50 Label / Weight: 322 g / Colour: White / Brand: Avery Labels / Type: Blank Labels / EAN: 4004182056073 / GTIN: 4004182056073 / Labels per A4 Sheet: 2 / Style: Label Rolls / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Quantity/ Labels: 26-50
£14.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Avery Zweckform L7676 25 A4 Pack of 50 CD Labels Diameter 117 mm 25 Sheets White
£19.04
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Avery Full Face CD/DVD Matt Label 117mm Diameter 2 Per A4 Sheet White (Pack 50 Labels) L7676-25
£15.44
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Avery Media Labels Diametro 117 mm Bianco
£37.09
0.19 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LABELS4U 100 Sheets of CD/DVD Labels, 2 Labels Per Sheet 117mm Diameter, Full Coverage (200 Labels)
£9.75
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery