Avery Ultra Resistant Labels 148 X 210mm (Pack Of 40) -

Avery Resistant Labels B3655-20 adhesive A4 White 210 x 148 mm 20 Sheets of 2 Labels

Avery Ultra Resistant Labels 148 X 210mm (Pack Of 40) -

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.06
Delivery from £6.00

Avery Ultra Resistant Labels 148x210mm (Pack of 40) B3655-20

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.02
GBP 23.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Avery Ultra Resistant Labels 148x210mm (Pack of 40) B3655-20 - B3655-20

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.16
Free Delivery

Avery Ultra Resistant Labels Blank White A4 Labels, 1 per Sheet

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.01
Free Delivery

Avery Ultra Resistant Labels 148x210mm (Pack of 40) B3655-20

1-3 working days
£28.70
Delivery from £4.74

Avery Ul Res Labels 148X210MM PK40

3 working days
£29.40
Free Delivery

Avery White 148 x 210 mm Self Adhesive Laser & Inkjet Ultra Heavy Duty Labels -

£37.37
GBP 37.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Avery Resistant Labels B3655-20 adhesive A4 White 210 x 148 mm 20 Sheets of 2 Labels

1 Working Day
£40.79
Free Delivery
Avery Ultra Resistant Labels 148 X 210mm (Pack Of 40) -

Cheapest offer

These B3655-20 Ultra Resistant labels feature extra strong adhesive, abrasion and chemical resistance with extreme temperature (-40C to + 150C) rating. Size: 148 x 210mm. This pack contains 20 sheets, with 2 labels per sheet (40 labels in total).
£22.06
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Avery Ures Labels 74X105MM PK160
£26.97
GBP 26.97 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avery A3 Ultra-Resistant Printable Sign/A3 Signage, White, 297 x 420 mm, Pack of 10
£24.36
2.44 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avery L6009-20 Resistant Labels Self Adhesive 45.7 x 21.1 mm Rectangular Silver 20 Sheets of 48 Labels
£47.63
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery