Avery Spain ETVET36-UK. Iron-On Clothing Labels 45x13mm 36 Labels per Envelope

Used Offers from

Avery Spain ETVET36-UK. Iron-On Clothing Labels 45x13mm 36 Labels per Envelope

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.94
Delivery from £4.49

Avery Stick-On Clothing Labels for Kids - Handwriting Name Stickers, No Iron or Sewing, Waterproof & Washer Safe, School Uniform & Nursery Labels, White, 45mm x 13mm, 36 Pack (ETVET36.UK)

£2.62
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Avery Stick-On Clothing Labels for Kids - Handwriting Name Stickers, No Iron or Sewing, Waterproof & Washer Safe, School Uniform & Nursery Labels, White, 45mm x 13mm, 36 Pack (ETVET36.UK)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

Avery Clothing Labels ETVET36.UK Adhesive A6 White 13 x 45 mm Pack of 36

1 Working Day
£8.39
Delivery from £2.95

Avery Spain ETVET36-UK. Iron-On Clothing Labels 45x13mm 36 Labels per Envelope

In stock
£8.67
Free Delivery

Avery Stick-On Clothing Labels for Kids - Handwriting Name Stickers, No Iron or Sewing, Waterproof & Washer Safe, School Uniform & Nursery Labels, White, 45mm x 13mm, 36 Pack (ETVET36.UK)

£9.26
Delivery from £4.49

Avery Spain ETVET36-UK. Iron-On Clothing Labels 45x13mm 36 Labels per Envelope

Cheapest offer

These tags are perfect for identifying clothing and accessories such as shoes, gloves. Simply write and apply to fabrics Adheres to any fabric Permanent adhesive 18 rectangular labels per sheet
£1.94
amazon.co.uk