AVERY Steel Bin Square 27L Grey 631GREY

Avery Waste Bin 631 – Steel Square – 27 Litre – Grey

AVERY Steel Bin Square 27L Grey 631GREY

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.78
Free Delivery

Avery Steel Bin Square 27L Grey 631Lgry

1-3 working days
£32.76
Delivery from £6.00

AVERY Steel Bin Square 27L Grey 631GREY

In stock
£32.77
Free Delivery

Avery Steel Bin Square 27L Grey 631LGRY

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£34.21
GBP 34.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Avery Steel Bin Square 27L Grey 631LGRY

1-3 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £4.74

AVERY Steel Bin Square 27L Grey 631GREY

In stock
£38.19
Free Delivery

Avery 631 Waste Bin 27 Litre GREY

3 working days
£49.26
Free Delivery

AVERY Steel Bin Square 27L Grey 631GREY

In stock
£50.71
Free Delivery

AVERY Steel Bin Square 27L Grey 631GREY

In stock
£61.08
Free Delivery
AVERY Steel Bin Square 27L Grey 631GREY

Cheapest offer

DURABLE STEEL CONSTRUCTION: Strong metal waste bin made from high-quality steel for long-lasting, everyday use in busy offices, schools and home workspaces SCRATCH-RESISTANT BASE PROTECTS FLOORS: Sturdy, scratch-resistant base helps prevent marks on hard floors and carpets, keeping your office or home looking smart and professional GENEROUS 27 LITRE CAPACITY : Compact square design with a roomy 27L capacity, ideal for general waste disposal beside desks, in corridors, reception areas, classrooms and kitchens STYLISH SQUARE DESIGN IN NEUTRAL GREY: Modern, square waste paper basket with a clean grey finish that blends seamlessly with most office, school and home interiors SPACE-EFFICIENT SIZE: Measuring approx. W325 x D325 x H345 mm, this square rubbish bin fits neatly under desks or in corners, giving you practical rubbish storage without taking up too much floor space
£31.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Avery DTR Eco 18 Litre Waste Bin Black DR500BLK
£14.42
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Metal Waste Bin 15 Litre Grey
£9.20
Compare 7 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74