AVF AKVDSS1W1 Sonos One & Play:1 Desk Stand Fixed Speaker Bracket - White, Silver/Grey,White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99

AVF White Sonos One Desk Speaker Stand

2-4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

Avf Sonos S1/play 1 Desk Stand - White

1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £6.00

AVF Desk / Table Top Speaker Base For Sonos Play One / One / One Sl - Single White, White

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

AVF Speaker Desk Stand - White, Single

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

AVF AKVDSS1W1 Sonos One & Play:1 Desk Stand Fixed Speaker Bracket - White, Silver/Grey,White

Cheapest offer

Good to know- Stand your Sonos speaker on your desk with this AVF speaker bracket- It holds your speaker securely and angles it upwards which helps to project sound- The raised height helps protect against dirt and accidental spills - no oops moments
£19.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk