Avf Flat And Tilt Tv Wall Mount For 26 - 55" Tvs

AVF AL410 Flat & Tilt TV Wall Mount for 26 - 55" TVs in Black AVF Black

Avf Flat And Tilt Tv Wall Mount For 26 - 55" Tvs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

AVF Flat & Tilt Mount - TV Wall Bracket For Up to 55" TVs and Max Weight 40kg - Universal VESA 400 x 400 - Easy Installation - All Fixings Provided - AL410 Black

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

AVF AL410 Tilt 26-55" TV Bracket, Black

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99
Avf Flat And Tilt Tv Wall Mount For 26 - 55" Tvs

Cheapest offer

The AL410 is a super strong and secure, easy to install TV Wall Mount. Easily tilt your 10 degrees to avoid glare and reflections. Designed for TVs 26-55"" and 40kg in weight, this mount sits 7.6cm from the wall for easy cable access. Includes fixings for solid and wood stud walls.VESA compatible from 50 x 50mm to 400 x 400mm.Please ensure you check VESA compatibility with your television.
£17.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.