AVF Calibre CA115SO 1150 mm Corner TV Stand for 30-55" TVs Rustic Sawn Oak, Brown

AVF Calibre 115 TV Stand for TVs up to 55"

AVF Calibre CA115SO 1150 mm Corner TV Stand for 30-55" TVs Rustic Sawn Oak, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Avf Calibre 1.15M Tv Stand, For Tvs Up To 55" - Rustic Sawn Oak

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery
AVF Calibre CA115SO 1150 mm Corner TV Stand for 30-55" TVs Rustic Sawn Oak, Brown

Cheapest offer

Good to know- This AVF TV stand has an oak wood finish that looks great in any room- It's designed to fit nicely into corners as well as against flat walls- It can hold up to 55" TVs and supports up to 40 kg, so your big screen is nice and safe- Use the sturdy second shelf for your gadgets - it holds up to 20 kg- Quick and easy assembly means you'll be set up in no timePlease note: Screen sizes are a guide only, and it's recommended that you measure the width of your TV, particularly if your TV doesn't have a central base. Recommended screen sizes with split feet may overhang the edge of the stand.
£79.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

CA115GOX Calibre Plus 115cm TV Stand with Glass Shelf - Rustic Sawn Oak
£89.99
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVF Calibre CA115GREX 1150 mm Corner TV Stand for up to 55" TVs - Grey Oak, Brown,Silver/Grey
£89.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVF Calibre CA115SO 1150 mm Corner TV Stand for 30-55" TVs Rustic Sawn Oak, Brown
£79.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery