AVF Calibre CA115GRE 1150 mm TV Stand for up to 55" TVs - Grey Oak, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

CA115GRE Calibre 115cm TV Stand - Grey Oak

in stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

Avf Calibre 1.15M Tv Stand, For Tvs Up To 55" - Grey Oak

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery
AVF Calibre CA115GRE 1150 mm TV Stand for up to 55" TVs - Grey Oak, Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

Good to know - This AVF Calibre TV stand can complement your style with its grey wood finish - It's designed to fit nicely into corners as well as against flat walls - It can hold up to 55" TVs and supports up to 40 kg, so your big screen is nice and safe - The lower shelf is handy for storing your devices like a console or Blu-ray player - it can hold up to 20 kg - You can set it up quickly as it's easy to assemble
£79.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk