AVF Affinity Chepstow One FL930CHEW 930 mm TV Stand with Bracket - Walnut, Brown

AVF Chepstow Wooden Column TV Stand, For TVs 32-65" in Walnut AVF Walnut

Used Offers from

AVF Affinity Chepstow One FL930CHEW 930 mm TV Stand with Bracket - Walnut, Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

FL930CHEW Affinity Chepstow One Oval Pedestal TV Stand for 32-65" TVs - Walnut

in stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

AVF Chepstow Wooden Column TV Stand for TVs 32-65? - Walnut, Brown

3 to 5 days
£227.99
Delivery from £3.95

AVF Column TV Stand Walnut - Chepstow One Real Wood Veneer Tall Pedestal TV Unit with Universal VESA In A Dark Wood Finish, Height Adjustable & Swivel, For Up to 65" & 45Kg

In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

Avf Chepstow Wooden Column Tv Stand For Tvs 32-65 Inch Walnut

1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

AVF Chepstow Wooden Column TV Stand, For TVs 32-65" in Walnut AVF Walnut

3-5 working days
£249.99

Similar products

AVF Chepstow 930 mm TV Stand with Bracket - Oak, Brown
£159.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVF Affinity Chepstow One FL930CHEB 930 mm TV Stand with Bracket - Oak, Black
£227.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
AVF Chepstow 930 mm Oval TV Stand with Bracket for 32-65" TVs - Walnut, Brown
£239.00
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVF Affinity Chepstow One FL930CHEO 930 mm TV Stand with Bracket - Oak, Brown
£199.00
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVF Affinity Chepstow One FL930CHEW 930 mm TV Stand with Bracket - Walnut, Brown

Cheapest offer

- This stand will showcase any flat television from 32" to 65" and supports a whopping 45 kg- The real wood leg is sturdy and solid, and the elegant veneer finish adds a stylish touch - Find the perfect height and cut out glare with height adjustment up to 45°- No mount needed - it's freestanding so you can move it anytime, anywhere- There's minimal tools required and the whole stand is easy to assemble
£199.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk