Avf Eno 60Cm Pedestal Tv Stand With Shelf, For Tvs 32-55" - Silver & White Glass

Save on used deals -99 %
Used Offers from £1.00

Avf Eno 60Cm Pedestal Tv Stand With Shelf, For Tvs 32-55" - Silver & White Glass

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

AVF Freestanding Column TV Stand - Silver Pedestal Column TV Stand With Universal VESA Bracket - For Up to 55" Screens - Swivel - White Safety Glass Shelving - Premium Materials

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

FSL600ENSW Eno 60cm Pedestal TV Stand with Shelf - Glass

in stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

AVF Freestanding Column TV Stand - Silver Pedestal Column TV Stand With Universal VESA Bracket - For Up to 55" Screens - Swivel - White Safety Glass Shelving - Premium Materials

In stock
£114.00
Free Delivery

AVF Eno 600 mm TV Stand with Bracket for up to 55" TVs - Silver & White, White,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery
Avf Eno 60Cm Pedestal Tv Stand With Shelf, For Tvs 32-55" - Silver & White Glass

Cheapest offer

A stylish, easy alternative to wall mounting and complete TV / AV solution.Designed for TVs 32-55" and up to 40kg in weight, this sleek 30° swivelling column offers a secure, raised TV position for comfortable viewing from any angle. The oval base provides generous open storage and fits perfectly into corners, while cables can be easily hidden at the rear. Featuring two shelves to store all your consoles and devices, with the top shelf holding up to 5kg and the lower shelf is perfect for storing up to 15kg. VESA compatible 50 x 50mm to 600 x 400mm.
£89.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Avf Eno 60Cm Pedestal Tv Stand, For Tvs 32-55" - Silver & White Glass
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery