Avf Extendable Tilt And Turn Tv & Monitor Wall Mount, For Tvs Up To 32" - White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.63
Delivery from £6.00

AVF White TV Wall Mount - Multi Position TV or Monitor Bracket for Screens Up to 32" and 10kg - Armed Bracket With Swivel & Tilt - MRL13W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

AVF MRL13W Full Motion 12-32" TV & Monitor Bracket - White, White

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99
Avf Extendable Tilt And Turn Tv & Monitor Wall Mount, For Tvs Up To 32" - White

Cheapest offer

The AVF extendable tilt and turn wall TV/monitor mount not only frees up valuable desk space, but it also allows you to place the monitor in your choice of landscape or portrait view, and at your desired viewing height and angle for added comfort and reduced strain. The 20° tilt and 180° rotation allows you to position your screen at a comfortable viewing height and angle to reduce strain and glare. Plus, extend out 18.3cm / 7.2" from the wall for easy manoeuvring and push back to just 6cm / 2.36" from the wall when not in use. Easy tool-free adjustment makes it simple to change your positioning. VESA compatible 75 x 75mm to 100 x 100mm.
£14.63
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

AVF MRL23W Full Motion 12-43" TV & Monitor Bracket - White, White
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
AVF Extendable Tilt and Turn Monitor Wall Mount for screens up to 32 inch - Black
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avf Universal Extendable Tilt And Turn Projector Mount
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AVF MRL23-A Monitor Wall Mount, Extendable Tilt & Turn for up to 39" Screens, Black
£29.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVF Extendable Tilt & Turn Monitor Desk Mount Brand in Black AVF Black
£19.91
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00