Avf Flat And Tilt Tv Wall Mount For 37 - 80" Tvs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

AVF Flat & Tilt Mount - TV Wall Bracket For 37-55" Screens and Max Weight 60kg - Universal VESA 600 x 400 - Easy Installation - All Fixings Provided - AL610 Black

In stock
£36.49
Free Delivery

AVF AL610 Tilt 37-80" TV Bracket, Black

3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £5.99
Avf Flat And Tilt Tv Wall Mount For 37 - 80" Tvs

Cheapest offer

The AL610 is a super strong and secure, easy to install TV Wall Mount. Easily tilt your 10 degrees to avoid glare and reflections. Designed for TVs 37-80"" and 60kg in weight, this mount sits 7.6cm from the wall for easy cable access. Includes fixings for solid and wood stud walls.VESA compatible from 50 x 50mm to 400 x 400mm.Please ensure you check VESA compatibility with your television.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

AVF Ecomount Tilting TV Bracket - TV Wall Mount for TVs up to 55" and 30kg Max - Flat & Tilt Function - All Fixings Included - EL401B
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avf Ecomount Flat To Wall Tv Wall Mount, For Tvs Up To 43"
£17.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Avf Outdoor Universal Tilt Flat To Wall Mount For Tvs 40 - 75"
£123.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Avf Flat & Tilt Tv Wall Mount, For Tvs Up To 32"
£12.74
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00