AVF Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones - Red

AVF Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones in Orange AVF Orange

AVF Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones - Red

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Plugs - Joy Wireless Earbuds

In stock
£48.05
Free Delivery

Happy Plugs - Joy Wireless Earbuds

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery
AVF Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones - Red

Cheapest offer

Introducing JOY, Happy Plugs’ most colourful and brightest series of earphones that will match your style while enhancing your sound experience. Retreat into your own imaginative worlds for up to 12 hours, go truly wireless and stylish wherever you are.FEATURING 12 HOURS OF PLAYTIMEGenuinely built for a long day haul, enjoy up to 12 hours of wireless chat and music time. It also includes a fast-charging feature for emergencies. Joy just won’t let you down.FULL CONTROL WITH A TOUCHTap the touch surface to play/pause, perform call functions, change the volume, and access your mobile device voice control - Siri or Google Assistant. It couldn’t be easier to use.ICONIC COLOURSHappy Plugs Joy blends improved colour elements with a gleaming texture to create the ideal fashion accessory. Embrace your uniqueness and stand out from the crowd.ECO-FRIENDLY PACKAGINGMore eco-friendly packaging with 68% less plastic, 48% less weight & 100% recyclable.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

AVF Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones - Neon Yellow
£47.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AVF Happy Plugs Play Headphones - White
£39.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AVF Happy Plugs Joy Pro Wireless Earphones - Black
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AVF Happy Plugs Joy Lite Wireless Earphones - White
£47.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AVF Happy Plugs Joy Lite Wireless Earphones - Green
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00