Avf Ultra Tilt And Turn Mount For Tvs Up To 43"

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.75
Delivery from £6.00

AVF Tilting TV Wall Bracket - GL202 Ultra Tilt & Turn Wall Mount For TV & Monitor Screens Up to 43" and 25kg - All Fixings Provided - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

AVF GL202 Tilt & Swivel 43" TV Bracket, Black

3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery
Avf Ultra Tilt And Turn Mount For Tvs Up To 43"

Cheapest offer

This 43" tilt and turn TV wall mount allows screens to be adjusted to avoid screen glare from windows or other light sources. They can also be used to create improved viewing angles for TVs mounted above eye level or when the viewing angle is not directly in front of the TV. Designed to support TVs up to 43" and 20kg.Create extra room space and secure your TV from accidental knocks and tips.The simple three step installation process and patented on the wall levelling function ensure a perfect finish.
£8.75
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Avf Ultra Adjustable Tilt Mount For Tvs Up To 25"
£6.83
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AVF Ultra Tilt TV Mount For Up To 39" - GL201
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVF Multibrackets M Vesa Super Slim Tilt & Turn Sd 900, For Tvs 75-110"
£299.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery