Avf Universal Extendable Tilt And Turn Projector Mount

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

AVF PP703 Projector Mount, Extendable, 360-Degree Swivel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

AVF PP703 Universal Ceiling Projector Mount, Black

3-5 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £5.99
Avf Universal Extendable Tilt And Turn Projector Mount

Cheapest offer

The AVF PP703 universal projector mount offers maximum adjustability making it perfect for home or office use.Angle and tilt adjustments are ideal for positioning your projector in the perfect location even if your screen is offset from mounting position.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

AVF Extendable Tilt and Turn Monitor Wall Mount for screens up to 32 inch - Black
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVF Single Arm Monitor Mount - Universal Extendable Tilt & Turn Screen Desk Mount - Up to 27"- Landscape or Portrait - Height Adjustable - Easy Installation - MRC1103
£34.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVF Steel Universal Wall-Mounted Microwave Brackets in White (Set of 2)
£20.79
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVF TV and Monitior Mount - For Screens Up to 43" and 20kg - Multi Position Extendable Black Wall Bracket - Universal VESA 75x75mm to 200x200mm - Fixings Provided - MRL23
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVF White TV Wall Mount - For Screens Up to 43" and 20kg Max - Multi Potision Armed Bracket With Swivel & Tilt - MRL23W
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery