Avf Universal Tilt & Swivel Table Top Stand/base, For Tvs Up To 55" - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

AVF Universal TV Base Stand for 55 Inch TVs

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

AVF B402BB 550 mm TV Stand with Bracket for up to 55" TVs - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery
Avf Universal Tilt & Swivel Table Top Stand/base, For Tvs Up To 55" - Black

Cheapest offer

The AVF universal TV base uses standard VESA mounting holes on ALL TVs for cross brand compatibility and ease of installation. There is no need to consider the non-standardised original TV base fixing point.A stylish replacement base for TVs where the original design is not desirable, the perfect replacement for broken, damaged or lost TV bases or ideal when re-using a previously wall mounted TV without a base.A great solution for wide TV bases which do not fit on stands or furniture.With 45 degrees of rotation and 15 degrees the AVF universal TV Base is even perfect for Desktop Monitors, the added adjustability offers improved ergonomics, helping to reduce neck and back pain.
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Avf Outdoor Universal Tilt Flat To Wall Mount For Tvs 40 - 75"
£123.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
AVF Multibrackets M Universal Tilt Wallmount Large, For Tvs 55-75" - Black
£62.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AVF Extendable Tilt and Turn Monitor Wall Mount for screens up to 32 inch - Black
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVF Multibrackets M Universal Medium Tilt Tv Wall Mount, For Tvs 32-65" - Black
£41.79
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AVF White TV Wall Mount - For Screens Up to 43" and 20kg Max - Multi Potision Armed Bracket With Swivel & Tilt - MRL23W
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery