AVF Veld Super-Fast Usb-A To Usb-C Cable - 1M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Veld Fast Charging USB Cable - Legacy Cable USB-A to USB-C 1M Charging Cable - 18W - Universal - Durable Super Flexible Cable - Major Brand Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

VAC100W1 Super-Fast 1m USB-A TO USB-C Cable

in stock
£9.99
Delivery from £5.99

VELD VAC100W1 Super-Fast USB Type-C Cable - 1 m

3-5 working days
£12.99
Free Delivery
AVF Veld Super-Fast Usb-A To Usb-C Cable - 1M

Cheapest offer

Extra durable, 1 metre smooth, soft touch silicone cable. SUPER-FAST for smartphones and tablets with USB-C ports. Perfect for data transfer for syncing devices and features anti tangle material.Includes cable belt for tidy storage. 1 metre in length. 2 years warranty.
£8.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

VH20BW 20W Super-Fast USB-C Wall Charger
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
hughes.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
VELD Super-fast 2 Port Travel Charger - 42W
£19.59
GBP 19.59 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VELD VC48DG - 48W Super-Fast 2 Port Car Charger
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
VH18AW Super-Fast 18W USB Wall Charger
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
hughes.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
AVF Veld Super Fast 3 Port Car Charger 103W
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00