Avid BB7 Road Platinum 140 mm G2CS Rotor (Rear Includes IS Brackets, Rotor Bolts)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Sram Bb7 Road Platinum Disc G2cs Rotor Brake Kit Black,Silver 140 mm

6 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sram Avid BB7 - Road - Platinum G2CS Rotor (rear-includes IS Brackets

1-3 working days
£71.95
Free Delivery

Avid Platinum BB7 Road G2CS Rotor Rear With Brackets Rotor Bolts

10-15 days
£82.88
Free Delivery

Avid Bb7 Road Platinum 140Mm G2Cs Rotor (Rear-Includes Is Brackets Rotor Bolts)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Avid Bb7 Road Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper Black,Silver
£32.82
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Avid BB7 S Road CPS S/Disc + Screws Mechanical Brakes Black Annodized
£51.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Road Disc Brake Pads - Juicy BB7
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Avid Ano BB7 Road S HS1 Rotor Front Or Rear
£161.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Avid BB7 Road Platinum 140 mm G2CS Rotor (Rear Includes IS Brackets, Rotor Bolts)

Cheapest offer

Dual knob pad adjustment, tri-align caliper positioning Mechanical, forged 2-piece aluminium caliper design Includes IS brackets, rotor bolts 14 cm G2 clean sweep rotor Available in platinum colour
£52.99
amazon.co.uk