Avid Carp Bait Tray Black

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Avid Bait Station - Top Only

3 Days
£18.60
Delivery from £3.99

Bait station tray Avid Noir TU

2-6 working days
£22.23
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Avid Carp Spare Bait Station Tray Fishing Bait Making

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£23.28
Free Delivery

Preston Avid Carp Spare Bait Station Tray Fishing Bait Making

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Avid Carp Bait Station Kit Silver
£53.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Avid Carp Hookbait Bait Pouch Green 16.5 x 4 x 9 cm
£27.45
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Avid Carp Transfer Solid Bag System Small Loaded | Carp Fishing PVA Bag Kit | Keeps PVA Dry and Organised | Bait Scoop Lid | Loading Tool | Locking Collar | 20 Small Solid PVA Bags | Code A0640084
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Avid Carp Worm Scissors Silver
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Avid Carp Bait Tray Black

Cheapest offer

Bait Station top ONLY (without legs).Baiting up and Spodding can be an arduous task. However with the aid of the Bait Station, that is now a thing of the past.The new top design allows for maximum security with both 10ltr and 17ltr buckets. So whether you´re catapulting boilies out or Spodding to the horizon, the Bait Station will have you covered.The new side tray gives the perfect place to house finger stalls, Spods and other items you need close to hand while Spodding or baiting up helping you to find your rhythm and bait up more accurately.The new rod support design helps to prevent your rod from slipping when filling your spod and allows for a more compact packed away size, meaning the top can be easily housed in many luggage items, such as carryall´s, rucksacks or barrow bags.Features:- Built-in side tray for housing accessories and other baiting up items.- Catapult holder.- Suitable for 10ltr and 17ltr buckets.- Compact design for easy transportation.
£17.99
6 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)