Avid Carp Extremity Hi Vis Distance Casting XR Monofilament: 18lb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £1.99

Avid Carp Extremity Hi Vis Distance Casting XR Monofilament: 15lb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £1.99

Monofilament Avid Extremity Hi-Vis Xr Mono 0.26 10Lbs 4.5Kgs Jaune 1000 m / 0,26 mm

2-6 working days
£15.21
Delivery from £16.99

Avid Carp Extremity Hi Vis Distance Casting XR Monofilament: 18lb

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.25
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Boilie spear Avid Extremity XR Noir 29 mm
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Avid Carp Extremity Throwing Stick Silver 29 mm
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rod pod Avid Extremity Noir TU
£113.47
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Avid Carp Extremity Xr 120 Cm Throwing Stick Golden 24 mm
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Avid Carp Extremity High-Vis XR Mono 18lb 8.2kg 1000m
£12.99
0.01 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Avid Carp Extremity Hi Vis Distance Casting XR Monofilament: 18lb

Cheapest offer

Suited to long-range casting High-Vis Yellow colour 1000m Spool
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.