Avid Carp Extremity Hi Vis Distance Casting XR Monofilament: 18lb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £1.99

Avid Carp Extremity Hi Vis Distance Casting XR Monofilament: 15lb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £1.99

Monofilament Avid Extremity Hi-Vis Xr Mono 0.26 10Lbs 4.5Kgs Jaune 1000 m / 0,26 mm

2-6 working days
£15.21
Delivery from £16.99

Avid Carp Extremity Hi Vis Distance Casting XR Monofilament: 18lb

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.25
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Boilie spear Avid Extremity XR Noir 29 mm
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Avid Carp Extremity Throwing Stick Silver 29 mm
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rod pod Avid Extremity Noir TU
£113.47
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Avid Carp Extremity Xr 120 Cm Throwing Stick Golden 24 mm
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Avid Carp Extremity High-Vis XR Mono 18lb 8.2kg 1000m
£12.99
0.01 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Avid Carp Extremity Hi Vis Distance Casting XR Monofilament: 18lb

Cheapest offer

Suited to long-range casting High-Vis Yellow colour 1000m Spool
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk