Air shelters Avid XT Compact Vert TU

Avid Carp Screen House Xt Compact Tent Green 2 Places

Air shelters Avid XT Compact Vert TU

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£292.98
Delivery from £26.62

Avid Screen House XT Compact Bivvies

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£355.37
Free Delivery

Avid Revolve Screen House XT Compact - Carp Fishing Outdoor Gazebo Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£374.99
GBP 374.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Avid Screen House XT Compact | Carp Fishing Shelter

£399.99
Free Delivery

Avid Screen House XT Compact / Carp Fishing Bivvy

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.99
Free Delivery
Air shelters Avid XT Compact Vert TU

Cheapest offer

The Avid XT Compact shelter is specially designed for carp fishing enthusiasts. This innovative model combines comfort and practicality, perfectly meeting the needs of anglers who spend long hours by the water. Its compact design makes it an ideal choice for frequent travel, while providing enough space to protect yourself from the elements and focus on fishing.Among its features, the Avid XT Compact shelter stands out for: Robust structure: Built with durable materials, this shelter provides effective protection against the elements, allowing you to fish in various weather conditions. Easy setup: This model is designed for quick and intuitive setup, enabling you to enjoy your fishing day without wasting time. Compact and lightweight: Its lightweight design makes it a practical choice to carry, perfect for mobile fishing sessions. Optimized space: Although compact, this shelter offers enough space to accommodate the necessary fishing gear and ensure your comfort.With the Avi...
£292.98
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Avid Carp Revolve Screen House Compact A0530033
£215.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Floor mats Avid Vert TU
£43.07
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Air shelters Avid XT Vert TU
£411.12
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £26.62
Avid Screen House XT
£499.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avid Exo 2 Bivvy Inner Dome Khaki - Carp Fishing Outdoor Tent Free Delivery
£129.99
GBP 129.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery