SRAM Avid Code (>2011) A2/R-B1/RSC-A1/RE-A1 Metal Sintered Disc Brake Pads

Avid Code Disc Brake Pads Golden

SRAM Avid Code (>2011) A2/R-B1/RSC-A1/RE-A1 Metal Sintered Disc Brake Pads

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£14.69
Delivery from £8.99

Brake Pads Sram Code Sintered Sram Code Guide 2011+

Will usually delivered within 14 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.61
Delivery from £13.67

SRAM/AVID Code/R/RSC/Guide RE Sintered/Metallic Disc Brake Pads (Pair) Genuine

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Avid Code Disc Brake Pads Golden

1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Large Disc Brake Pads - Code/DB8/G2 RE/Guide RE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £2.99

SRAM Large Disc Brake Pads - Code/DB8/G2 RE/Guide RE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £2.99

Avid MY11 Code Disc Brake Pads Metal Sintered/Steel £18.89

Unknown
£22.04
Free Delivery

Avid MY11 Code Disc Brake Pads Metal Sintered/Steel £18.89

In stock
£22.52
Free Delivery

Avid MY11 Code Disc Brake Pads Metal Sintered/Steel £18.89

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Compatible products Avid Code RSC, Avid Code R, SRAM Code RSC, SRAM Code R
Type Disk brake
Product colour Copper

Product information

At a glance

• Outstanding Stopping Power: Reliable braking in all conditions.
• Durable Design: Long lifespan reduces replacement frequency.
• Simple Installation: Quick setup for various brake systems.

Similar products

SRAM Code 2011 Org. Brake Pads Steel
£16.42
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SRAM Disc Brake Pads - Code MY07-MY10 - Metal Sintered with Steel Backing, Multicolor, 1 Set
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Avid Code My11 Disc Brake Pads Sintered/Steel, silver
£21.73
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EBC Avid Code 07 Gold FA440HH Disc Brake Pads
£12.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram My07-my10 Code Steel Organic Disc Brake Pads Multicolor
£14.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Avid Code (>2011) A2/R-B1/RSC-A1/RE-A1 Metal Sintered Disc Brake Pads

Cheapest offer

SRAM Avid Code (<2011) Guide RE metal brake pads are ideal for wet conditions. The sintered metal compound provides excellent braking force at all stops with minimal wear.Features:- Use: MTB- Compatible with: DB-CODE-A2, DB-CODE-R-A2, DB-CODE-R-B1, DB-CODE-RSC-A1, DB-GDE-RE-A1 (>2011).- Spring included: Yes- Composition: Sintered Metal- Holder Material: Steel- Weight: Approx. 30 g
£14.69
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk