Spare clamp Avid MMX XX/X0.

Avid MMX Bar Clamp (Stainless Bolt T25) Guide/DB5/Elixir 9/7/CR Mag/X0/XX, 11.5315.048.070 - Black, 1 Piece

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£11.28
Delivery from £8.99

Avid Disc Brake Spare MMX Clamp Lever Stainless Steel Bolt T25

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£16.94
Free Delivery

Avid MMX Bar Clamp (Stainless Bolt T25) Guide/DB5/Elixir 9/7/CR Mag/X0/XX, 11.5315.048.070 - Black, 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.50
Delivery from £0.49

Avid MMX Bar Clamp (Stainless Bolt T25) Guide/DB5/Elixir 9/7/CR Mag/X0/XX, 11.5315.048.070 - Black, 1 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Avid MMX Bar Clamp (Stainless Bolt T25) Guide/DB5/Elixir 9/7/CR Mag/X0/XX, 11.5315.048.070 - Black, 1 Piece

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Avid MMX Bar Clamp (Stainless Bolt T25) Guide/DB5/Elixir 9/7/CR Mag/X0/XX, 11.5315.048.070 - Black, 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Avid MMX Bar Clamp (Stainless Bolt T25) Guide/DB5/Elixir 9/7/CR Mag/X0/XX Silver, 11.5315.048.050 - 1 Piece
Delivery from £4.49
BikeBrake Clamp Ring Adapter for SRAM Avid Matchmaker X MMX Elixir Brake H-Clamp Brake Handle Fixing clamp Ring (Left)
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OneUp Components Dropper Remote Clamps & Adapters - SRAM MMX Adapter
£13.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £1.99

Cheapest offer

The Avid MMX XX/X0 clamp replacement is a compatible spare part for your Avid MMX clamp.Features:Use: MTBCompatible with Avid MMX and XX/XO
£11.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk