Avid Disc Brake Spare Parts Caliper Juicy 3 Pressure Foot Kit

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£14.01
Free Delivery

Sram Avid Spare - Disc Brake Spare Parts Caliper Juicy 3 Pressure Foot

1-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £2.95

Avid Pressure Foot Kit Juicy 3, Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.49
Delivery from £0.49

Similar products

Avid 133540 BB5 Disc Brake Pads Organic, one size
£14.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Code 2011 Org. Brake Pads Steel
£16.39
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Avid Code My11 Disc Brake Pads Sintered/Steel, silver
£21.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jagwire Pro E-Bike Disc Brake Pad - Avid (Elixir), SRAM
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Road Disc Brake Pads - Juicy BB7
£11.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Avid Disc Brake Spare Parts Caliper Juicy 3 Pressure Foot Kit

Cheapest offer

Avid: To give Avid Juicy 3, 3.5, SL or Juicy 4 brakes a new lease of life. Features: Includes replacement pistons, piston seals and o-ring
£14.01
10-15 days
onbuy.com