Avid Elixir Organic/Aluminum Disc Brake Pads

Used Offers from

Avid Elixir Organic/Aluminum Disc Brake Pads

Cheapest Total Price
4
£9.86
Delivery from £6.99

Sram Road/elixir/db/level B1 Organic Disc Brake Pads 20 Pairs Black

5 working day(s)
£172.49
Delivery from £4.99

AVID Elixir Disc Brake Pads, 11.5015.040.020

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£230.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Avid Elixir Organic/Aluminum Disc Brake Pads
£9.86
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Alum-elixir/db Organic Disc Brake Pads Black
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Avid Juicy/BB7 Disc Brake Pads Organic w/ Aluminium Back Plate
£14.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kool Stop D296a Avid Elixir/db/sram Xx/xo Organic Disc Brake Pads Clear
£21.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Avid - Pair of original SRAM Organic-Resin/Metal Sintered Elixir O pads
£25.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avid Elixir Organic/Aluminum Disc Brake Pads

Cheapest offer

Avid Elixir brake pads are designed to deliver quiet and efficient performance on the road. Featuring an organic compound on an aluminum backing, they ensure smooth and consistent braking, minimizing noise even in demanding conditions.
£9.86
4
santafixie.com