Black Avid Lever FR-5 Right left brake lever

Avid Fr-5 Brake Lever Black One Size

Black Avid Lever FR-5 Right left brake lever

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£9.32
Delivery from £8.99

AVID 11A BL FR5 LEFT/RIGHT SNGL BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.56
Delivery from £4.49

AVID 11A BL FR5 LEFT/RIGHT SNGL BLACK

£15.78
Delivery from £4.49

AVID 11A BL FR5 LEFT/RIGHT SNGL BLACK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£26.21
Free Delivery
Black Avid Lever FR-5 Right left brake lever

Cheapest offer

The Avid Lever FR- 5 Right Left Brake Levers can be interchanged to run front or rear, which is convenient if you like your brakes reversing, and a blessing if you break a lever in the middle of the woods. Avid levers are easy to install and easy to configure. Features: - Reach Adjustment- Qwik- Adjust barrel adjuster- Bend Zone- All levers are compatible with mechanical disc brakes and linear pull brakes- Complies with ISO 4210
£9.32
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Avid FR-5 08 Brake Levers - 1 Pair
£17.95
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SRAM FR5 Cable Brake Levers - Pair Satin Black
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
AVID 11A BL FR5 SINGLE
£11.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Avid 00.5215.018.000 FR-5 Bicycle Brake Lever Set, Satin Black, One Pair
Free Delivery
AVID Bicycle V Brakes Set FR5 Bike Brake Lever 1/2 Pair SD3 V Brake Caliper Universal Brakes Cable Road Bike Brake Kit for SRAM V Brake Set-White
£54.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery