Avid Spare - Disc Brake Service Caliper Pad Retainer BB7/All Juicy Qty

Avid Pad Retainer Juicy/BB7, 11.5015.009.000 - 2 Pieces,Grey

Avid Spare - Disc Brake Service Caliper Pad Retainer BB7/All Juicy Qty

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.00
Delivery from £2.95

Avid Disc Brake Service Caliper Pad Retainer BB7 / All Juicy - 2 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£4.51
Free Delivery

Avid Pad Retainer Juicy/BB7, 11.5015.009.000 - 2 Pieces,Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.95
Free Delivery

Avid Pad Retainer Juicy/BB7, 11.5015.009.000 - 2 Pieces,Grey

In stock
£8.96
Free Delivery

Avid Pad Retainer Juicy/BB7, 11.5015.009.000 - 2 Pieces,Grey

In stock
£9.04
Free Delivery

Avid Pad Retainer Juicy/BB7, 11.5015.009.000 - 2 Pieces,Grey

In stock
£14.24
Delivery from £5.44
Avid Spare - Disc Brake Service Caliper Pad Retainer BB7/All Juicy Qty

Cheapest offer

This pin keeps your Avid Juicy or Avid BB7 pads in place.
£3.00
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Tbest Bleed Block Disc Brake Pad Spacer Avid Sram Shiman,Parts & Components Bleed Brake Block & Rotor Tool Bleed Kit Piston Retainer For Avid Hydraulic Disc Brake
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FOMIYES 4 Pairs Silicone Anti-slip Glasses Ear Pads for Comfort and Convenience, Soft Eyeglass Temple Tips Sleeve Retainer, Elastic Black Ear Cushions for Reading Glasses and Sunglasses
£6.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery