Avid Spare - Disc Brake Service Lever Lever Blade Aluminium Black - DB

Avid Lever Blade Kit DB1/DB3 A1, 11.5018.003.007 - 1 Piece

Avid Spare - Disc Brake Service Lever Lever Blade Aluminium Black - DB

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.95
Delivery from £2.95

Avid Disc Brake Blade Aluminium Service Lever For DB1 / DB3 / A1 - 1 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£7.61
Free Delivery

Avid Lever Blade Kit DB1/DB3 A1, 11.5018.003.007 - 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.05
Delivery from £0.49

Avid Lever Blade Kit DB1/DB3 A1, 11.5018.003.007 - 1 Piece

In stock
£10.55
Free Delivery

Avid Lever Blade Kit DB1/DB3 A1, 11.5018.003.007 - 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Parts Lever Blade Alum V2-guide Rs Qty 1 Black
£27.46
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Sram Leva Guide Rsc Kit Lever Black
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Avid Elixir 7/elixir 7 Trial/code R Lever Black
£16.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Avid Lever Blade Kit Elixir 3, 11.5015.021.120 - 1 Piece
Delivery from £4.49
Avid Lever Blade/Pushrod Kit Elixir 5, 11.5015.021.060 - Tungsten Grey, 1 Piece
Delivery from £4.49
Avid Spare - Disc Brake Service Lever Lever Blade Aluminium Black - DB

Cheapest offer

Sram: Avid Lever Blade Kit DB1/DB3 A1 (1pc)
£5.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk