Avid Spare - Disc Brake Spare Lever Split Clamp Kit Black - Elixir 5/3

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.95
Delivery from £2.95

Avid Disc Brake Lever Split Clamp Kit For Elixir 5 / 3,DB 3 / 1 / Level T

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£10.33
Free Delivery

Avid Elixir 3/5 Replacement Clamp

Delivery in 4 days
£10.38
Delivery from £8.99

Avid Split Clamp Kit Elixir 5/3/DB 3/DB 1 (w/Steel Bolts), 11.5015.029.030 - Black, 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.79
Delivery from £0.49

Avid Split Clamp Kit Elixir 5/3/DB 3/DB 1 (w/Steel Bolts), 11.5015.029.030 - Black, 1 Piece

In stock
£16.45
Free Delivery

Avid Split Clamp Kit Elixir 5/3/DB 3/DB 1 (w/Steel Bolts), 11.5015.029.030 - Black, 1 Piece

In stock
£20.63
Delivery from £5.61

Similar products

Avid Code Disc Brake Pads Golden
£16.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Disc Brake Olive Insert, Bike Hydraulic Brake Olive Bicycle Brake Hose Olive and Connecting Insert Kit for SRAM AVID Bicycles and Spare Parts
£7.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sram Avid Spare - Disc Brake Spare Parts Caliper BB7 Pad Adjuster Knob
£6.95
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
2 Pairs Disc Brake Pads, Resin Brake Pads with Springs for Srams Avid DB1/DB3/DB5 Cycling Bicycles And Spare Parts
£8.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SMCEHEYA 5Pcs Disc Brake Olive Insert - Mountain Bicycle Brake Olives - Olive Fast Connecting Insert Oil Fitting Kit - Brake Olive Tool - for SRAM AVID Bicycles and Spare Parts - Brake Hose Accessory
£5.99
0.24 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Avid Spare - Disc Brake Spare Lever Split Clamp Kit Black - Elixir 5/3

Cheapest offer

Sram: Avid Split Clamp Kit Elixir 3/5 (w/Steel Bolts) Black (1 pc)
£8.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk