Avie 16 Pc Ribbed Dinner Set - Premier Housewares | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.99

Avie 16 Piece Ribbed Dinner Set - White

3-5 working days
£35.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Elegant 16 Pc Ribbed Dinner Set, Ribbed Design Dinner Set For Kitchen, Glazed Finish Modern Dinner Set

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Elegant 16 Pc Ribbed Dinner Set, Ribbed Design Dinner Set For Kitchen, Glazed Finish Modern Dinner Set in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£38.49

Premier Housewares 16-Piece Ribbed Dinner Set - White

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95
Avie 16 Pc Ribbed Dinner Set - Premier Housewares | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Each piece is made from porcelain and is glazed for a lustrous finish. The crisp white finish gives the set a clean, fresh look. Department: Furniture , Premier Housewares , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£33.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk